Dentists in Oceanside, CA

68 local dentists across 8 specialties · verified reviews · call direct

Last updated 2026-09-05

California Coast Dental Arts logo

Oceanside, CA

Cosmetic Dentist in Oceanside, CA. 818 Civic Center Dr, Oceanside, CA 92054 .

Cosmetic Dentist View
North Coast Oral Surgery - Dr. Nathan Turley logo

Oceanside, CA

Oral Surgeon in Oceanside, CA. 1205 W Vista Way, Vista, CA 92083 .

Oral Surgeon View
All Smiles Children's Dentistry logo

Oceanside, CA

Pediatric Dentist in Oceanside, CA. 2325 S Melrose Dr, Vista, CA 92081 .

Pediatric Dentist View
Ocean View Family Dentistry logo

Oceanside, CA

General Dentist in Oceanside, CA. 2420 Vista Way #100, Oceanside, CA 92054 .

General Dentist View
Emerald Dental Practice logo

Oceanside, CA

Endodontist in Oceanside, CA. 4645 Frazee Rd A, Oceanside, CA 92057 .

Endodontist View
Oceanside Smiles logo

Oceanside Smiles

Oceanside, CA

General Dentist in Oceanside, CA. 3870 Mission Ave, Oceanside, CA 92058 .

General Dentist View
South Oceanside Dental Group logo

Oceanside, CA

Oral Surgeon in Oceanside, CA. 2484 Vista Way B, Oceanside, CA 92054 .

Oral Surgeon View
Oceanside Modern Dentistry logo

Oceanside, CA

General Dentist in Oceanside, CA. 2158 Vista Way Ste 101, Oceanside, CA 92054 .

General Dentist View
North San Diego Endodontics logo

Oceanside, CA

Endodontist in Oceanside, CA. 3601 Vista Way Ste 202, Oceanside, CA 92056 .

Endodontist View
Oceanside Dental Excellence logo

Oceanside, CA

General Dentist in Oceanside, CA. 3762 Mission Ave Ste 104, Oceanside, CA 92058 .

General Dentist View
People's Dentistry of Escondido logo

Oceanside, CA

General Dentist in Oceanside, CA. 1114 W Valley Pkwy, Escondido, CA 92025 .

General Dentist View
Grace Dental logo

Grace Dental

Oceanside, CA

Cosmetic Dentist in Oceanside, CA. 2204 S El Camino Real Ste 100, Oceanside, CA 92054 .

Cosmetic Dentist View
Mission Family Dentistry logo

Oceanside, CA

Endodontist in Oceanside, CA. 3935 Mission Ave Unit 9, Oceanside, CA 92058 .

Endodontist View

Oceanside, CA

Orthodontist in Oceanside, CA. 3144 El Camino Real Unit 205, Carlsbad, CA 92008 .

Orthodontist View
Dr. Monica Chapokas Palusso logo

Oceanside, CA

Periodontist in Oceanside, CA. 3142 Vista Way Unit 203, Oceanside, CA 92056 .

Periodontist View
North County Periodontics & Implant Dentistry logo

Oceanside, CA

Periodontist in Oceanside, CA. 3927 Waring Rd STE E, Oceanside, CA 92056 .

Periodontist View
Oceanside Dentist | Mission Dental Care logo

Oceanside, CA

General Dentist in Oceanside, CA. 219 N Horne St, Oceanside, CA 92054 .

General Dentist View
Oral Surgery & Implant Center of North County logo

Oceanside, CA

Oral Surgeon in Oceanside, CA. 3927 Waring Rd Ste A & B, Oceanside, CA 92056 .

Oral Surgeon View
Surf Smiles Family Dentistry (Drs. Warner & Warner) logo

Oceanside, CA

Pediatric Dentist in Oceanside, CA. 3638 Ocean Ranch Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92056 .

Pediatric Dentist View
Oceanview Dental logo

Oceanview Dental

Oceanside, CA

Cosmetic Dentist in Oceanside, CA. 2125 S El Camino Real #101, Oceanside, CA 92054 .

Cosmetic Dentist View
Access Children's Dental Group logo

Oceanside, CA

Pediatric Dentist in Oceanside, CA. 1944 Via Centre, Vista, CA 92081 .

Pediatric Dentist View
Merchant Endodontics logo

Oceanside, CA

Endodontist in Oceanside, CA. 3150 El Camino Real Ste One, Carlsbad, CA 92008 .

Endodontist View
William J. Cho, DDS, MS - Periodontist logo

Oceanside, CA

Periodontist in Oceanside, CA. 3144 El Camino Real Unit 104, Carlsbad, CA 92008 .

Periodontist View
Carlsbad Village Endodontics - Dr. John Greiner & Dr. Craig Malin logo

Oceanside, CA

Endodontist in Oceanside, CA. 1207 Carlsbad Village Dr # I, Carlsbad, CA 92008 .

Endodontist View